CHENNAI HELP LINE


24Hrs AMBULANCE SERVICES IN CHENNAI
Ambulance Service Phone
A.C. Ambulance Service 24355942
Accident Relief Force 42077777
Apollo Hospital - Greams Rd / Teynampet / Tondiarpet 1066
Aysha Hospital 26426930
Balaji Hospital 22345282
Bismi Ambulance Service 9444280414
Chennai Kaliappa 24936184
Child Trust Hospital 42001800
Emergency Ward Direct No 28260816
Devaki Hospital 24993391
Govt. Royapettah Hospital 28483051
Govt. Stanley Hospital 25282350
Hindu Mission Hospital 22262244
Helping Point 28280257
Jayadev Ambulance Service 26412317
K J Hospital 26411513
Kishore Ambulance Service 9176700299
MV Hospital 25954913
Madras Medical Mission 26561801
Malar Hospitals Ltd. 24914023
Mass & Co. 22301890
Miot Hospital 22492288
National Hospital 25240131
Nichani Health Centre 25978777
Rakshith Hospital 42029999
Robina & Robin Healthcare 26223344
Sampath Nursing Home 24980572
Sankara Nethralaya 28271036
Sri Kumaran Ambulance Service 23743348
Sri Ramachandra Hospital 24768027
St. Isabel Hospital 24991081
St.John Ambulance Association 9381001272
Voluntary Health Service 22541972
Back<< ^Top